Represent. Enc. de Educação

banners-1

Representantes dos Encarregados de Educação

Escola Básica de Macinhata

TURMA

NOME

A

Pedro Miguel Rodrigues Silva

Eva Catarina Filipe Saraiva

B

Florbela Adriana Santos Matos

Marisa da Silva Quaresma

C

Raquel Isabel Fernandes Silva

Maria Amélia Ribeiro de Sousa

JI-A

Sandrine Costa Faria

Carla Sofia Melo Dias

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Escola Básica de Valongo do Vouga

TURMA

NOME

JI E

Andreia Sofia Martins Nunes de Sousa

Cláudia Andreia Dias Gonçalves

JI F

Andreia Sofia Pina Silva

Liliana Almeida Maia

JI G

Sandra Cristina Tavares de Melo

Jéssica V. da Silva Almeida

Ji H

Filipa silva Bastos

Patrícia Raquel Santos

Turma M

Sandra Cristina Tavares de Melo

Paula Alexandra Marques Lopes Gonçalves

Turma N

Jeniffer Andreia Ribeiro Machado

Cristina Maria Silva Tavares

Turma O

Liliana correia Simões Ferreira

Paula Cristina Ferreira Marques Figueiredo

Turma P

Eduardo Roque Mesquita Carvalho

Ana Sílvia da Silva Morais

Turma Q

Isabel Cristina Almeida Oliveira

Ana Marisa oliveira

Turma R

Ana Vidal Gorgulho

Manuela Andreia Corga Estanqueiro

Turma S

Marlene Henriques Conceição

Elisa Maria da Silva Machado

Turma T

Fernanda Teixeira

Jorge Barbosa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Escola Básica de Trofa

TURMA

NOME

D

Ana Maria Matos Martins

Ana Patrícia Marques Sá

E

Elisabete Cláudia Moreira Silva Soares

Liberto Ascensão Fernandes

F

Jorge Manuel Ribeiro

Nuno Ricardo Martins Figueiredo Nunes

G

Carina Sofia Camacho Nunes

Ana Cláudia Pinheiro de Almeida

H

Carina Sofia Saraiva Nunes Beirão

Madalena Ferreira Rocha

I

Maria Elisabete Oliveira dos Santos Almeida

Sara Joana de Almeida Fernandes

J

Marco Filipe Santos Ribeiro

Sílvia Margaret Melo Ferreira da Silva

K

Joana Raquel de Almeida Baltazar

Carla Sofia Pinho Ferreira

L

Olga Carina Saraiva da Silva

Andreia Sofia Sousa Ramalho

JI - B

Cátia Liliana Pinheiro de Jesus

Vanessa de Almeida Saraiva

JI - C

Ana Isabel Gouveia de Almeida Seixos

Ana Rita Saraiva Pinho Cardoso

JI - D

Carla Margarida Santos Vidal Martins

Lélia Maria Resende Correia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Escola Básica 2, 3 de Valongo do Vouga

TURMA

NOME

 

 

 

5:º ANO

A

Antónia Branco

Sara Alves

B

Elisa Loureiro

Márcia Filipa Viana

C

Marisa barril

Mónica Costa

D

António Brenha

Conceição Madail

 

 

 

 

 

6.º ANO

A

Sónia Jesus Carvalho

Mónica Marques

B

Sandra Carvalho

Ana Morais

C

Fátima Ferreira

Carla Sofia Dias

D

Magda Pinheiro

Gisela Pereira

E

Rui Mota

Rui Marques

 

 

 

 

7.º ANO

A

Leonor Santos

Carla Santos

B

Ana Filipa Ferreira

Maria Leonor Martins

C

Edite Simões

Andreia Santos

 

8.º ANO

A

Márcia Santos

Ana Teixeira

B

Kathy Marques

Helena Pinho

 

C

Ana Margarida Almeida

Ana Paula Lima

D

Marta Vidal

Amélia Sousa

 

9.º ANO

A

Carla Caetano

Cláudio Barbosa

B

Solange Gonçalves

Rui Pereira

OS NOSSOS BLOGUES

 
 
eco-off
 
biblioteca-off
 
 

S5 Box